2019A Class ApartLittle Shop of Horrors
2019Made in Dagenham 
2018Opposites AttractThe Addams Family
2018Fiddler on The Roof 
2017The Witches Of EastwickBugsy Malone
2016Smile into SummerEvita
2016West Side Story 
2015Stars and StripesInto The Woods
2015Hairspray 
2014West End in the BarnGrease
2014Thoroughly Modern Millie 
2013The MikadoFame Jr
2013The Producers 
2012Simply BAOSSeussical Jr
2012Oliver! 
2011Calamity Jane 
2010Hello, Dolly! 
2009The Gondoliers 
2008Oklahoma 
2007Fiddler on the Roof 
2006Anything Goes 
2006Godspell 
2005The Mikado 
2004Jesus Christ Superstar 
2003Kiss me, Kate 
2002The Pirates of Penzance 
2001Half a Sixpence 
2001Red Hot and Cole 
2000Chess 
1999Calamity Jane 
1998The Yeomen of the Guard 
1998Around the World in 80 Minutes 
1997HMS Pinafore 
1997Carousel 
1996The Gondoliers 
1996The King and I 
1995Princess Ida 
1995Guys and Dolls 
1994Merry Widow 
1994Hello Dolly 
1993Anything Goes 
1993Oklahoma 
1992The Mikado 
1992Musical Feast 
1992Trial by Jury 
1991Iolanthe 
1991Show Boat 
1990Patience 
1990Orpheus in the Underworld 
1989The Yeomen of the Guard 
1989Annie Get your Gun 
1989Kiss Me, Kate 
1988The Pirates of Penzance 
1988Ruddigore 
1988Dancing Years 
1986The Gondoliers 
1986Carousel 
1985Kismet 
1985Perchance to Dream 
1984HMS Pinafore 
1983The Mikado 
1983Sound of Music 
1982Merry Widow 
1981Iolanthe 
1980Robert and Elizabeth 
1979Princess Ida 
1979Salad Days 
1978The Pirates of Penzance 
1977Merrie England 
1976The Gondoliers 
1975Orpheus 
1974The Yeomen of the Guard 
1973The King and I 
1972The Mikado 
1971Desert Song 
1970Utopia Limited 
1969Annie Get Your Gun 
1968Ruddigore 
1967Iolanthe 
1967Pink Champagne 
1966The Pirates of Penzance 
1966Merry Widow 
1965The Gondoliers 
1964Patience 
1963Trial by Jury 
1963HMS Pinafore 
1962The Mikado 
1961Princess Ida 
1960The Yeomen of the Guard 
1959The Gondoliers 
1958Iolanthe 
1957Ruddigore 
1956The Pirates of Penzance 
1956Trial by Jury 
1955Pinafore 
1955Cox and Box 
1954The Mikado 
1953Patience 
1952The Gondoliers 
1951The Yeomen of the Guard 
1950Iolanthe 
1949Ruddigore 
1948The Gondoliers 
1947The Mikado 
1946The Pirates of Penzance 
1945HMS Pinafore 
1944Trial by Jury 
1943Ruddigore 
1942The Mikado 
1941HMS Pinafore 
1941Les Cloche de Corneville 
1940The Gondoliers 
1939The Yeomen of the Guard 
1938Ruddigore 
1937Iolanthe 
1936The Gondoliers 
1935The Mikado 
1935The Pirates of Penzance 
1935Trial by Jury 
1934HMS Pinafore 
1930The Mikado 
1929HMS Pinafore 
1929Les Cloche de Corneville 
1928The Gondoliers 
1927The Yeomen of the Guard 
1926Ruddigore 
1925Iolanthe 
1924The Gondoliers 
1923The Mikado 
1923The Pirates of Penzance 
1923Trial by Jury 
1922HMS Pinafore 
Close Menu